10 Dec 1910
|
Camberwell Contest
|
Camden Unity
|
|
9 |
01 Oct 1910
|
Crystal Palace (Preliminary Cup)
|
Camden Unity
|
|
|
20 Nov 1909
|
London and Home Counties Crystal Palace Contest (Second Section)
|
Camden Unity
|
3
|
|
25 Sep 1909
|
Crystal Palace (Preliminary Cup)
|
Cheshunt Old
|
|
|
25 Sep 1909
|
Crystal Palace (Preliminary Cup)
|
Camden Unity
|
|
|
26 Sep 1908
|
Crystal Palace (Consolation Cup)
|
Camden Unity
|
|
|
20 Apr 1908
|
Barnet Contest (Second Section)
|
Camden Unity
|
4
|
|
28 Sep 1907
|
Crystal Palace (Preliminary Shield)
|
Camden
|
12
|
13 |
24 Aug 1907
|
Dartford Contest (Section 1)
|
GWR and Paddington
|
4
|
6 |
24 Aug 1907
|
Dartford Contest (Section 2)
|
Camden Unity
|
8
|
1 |
13 Jul 1907
|
Yiewsley Contest (First Section)
|
GWR and Paddington
|
2
|
2 |
13 Jul 1907
|
Yiewsley Contest (Second Section)
|
Uxbridge and Hillingdon
|
2
|
2 |
25 May 1907
|
Earl's Court Contest (Second Section)
|
Uxbridge and Hillingdon
|
2
|
|
25 May 1907
|
Earl's Court Contest (Third Section)
|
Camden Unity
|
1
|
|
20 May 1907
|
Bromley Contest (Second Section)
|
Uxbridge and Hillingdon
|
1
|
|
20 May 1907
|
Bromley Contest (First Section)
|
GWR and Paddington
|
1
|
|
18 May 1907
|
Earl's Court Contest (First Section)
|
GWR Paddington
|
3
|
|
13 Oct 1906
|
Bromley Contest (First Section)
|
GWR Paddington
|
2
|
|
29 Sep 1906
|
Crystal Palace (Junior Cup)
|
GWR Paddington
|
|
|
25 Aug 1906
|
Yiewsley Contest (First Section)
|
GWR Paddington
|
3
|
|
21 Jul 1906
|
Dartford Contest (Section 1)
|
GWR Paddington
|
1
|
|
02 Jun 1906
|
Gravesend Contest (Second Section)
|
GWR Paddington
|
1
|
|
30 Sep 1905
|
Crystal Palace (Preliminary Shield)
|
G.W. Railway
|
|
|
29 Jul 1905
|
Hastings Contest (Second Section)
|
GWR Paddington
|
2
|
|
22 Jul 1905
|
Yiewsley Contest (Second Section)
|
GWR Paddington
|
2
|
|
18 Mar 1905
|
London and Home Counties BBA Contest (Third Section)
|
Great Western and Paddington
|
1
|
|
04 Apr 1904
|
Lewisham Contest (1st Section)
|
Uxbridge and Hillingdon
|
|
|
06 Feb 1904
|
London and Home Counties BBA Contest (First Section)
|
Uxbridge and Hillingdon
|
|
|
06 Feb 1904
|
London and Home Counties BBA Contest (Third Section)
|
Ealing Town
|
2
|
|
01 Jun 1903
|
Redhill Contest (First Section)
|
Haslemere Town
|
5
|
|
27 Sep 1902
|
Crystal Palace (Fourth Section)
|
Ealing Town
|
|
|
27 Sep 1902
|
Crystal Palace (Third Section)
|
Uxbridge and Hillingdon
|
|
|
27 Sep 1902
|
Crystal Palace (Third Section)
|
Haslemere Town
|
|
|
27 May 1901
|
Southern Counties Association Contest (2nd Section)
|
Haslemere Town
|
2
|
|
25 May 1901
|
Willesden Contest
|
Uxbridge and Hillingdon
|
1
|
|
04 Jun 1900
|
Uxbridge Contest
|
2nd V.B.Middlesex Regt
|
1
|
|
16 Apr 1900
|
Barnet Contest
|
Uxbridge and Hillingdon
|
9
|
4 |
30 Sep 1899
|
Aldershot Contest
|
Uxbridge and Hillingdon
|
1
|
13 |
30 Sep 1899
|
Aldershot Contest
|
Middlesex Volunteer
|
5
|
6 |
23 Sep 1899
|
Alexandra Palace Contest (Third Section)
|
Uxbridge and Hillingdon
|
4
|
5 |
03 Jun 1899
|
Uxbridge Contest
|
Feltham
|
2
|
|
29 Apr 1899
|
Berkhamsted Contest
|
Uxbridge and Hillingdon
|
|
8 |
08 Oct 1898
|
Alexandra Palace Contest (Open Section)
|
Uxbridge and Hillingdon
|
3
|
1 |
08 Oct 1898
|
Alexandra Palace Contest (Waltz)
|
Uxbridge and Hillingdon
|
|
|
10 Sep 1898
|
Fulham Contest (Second Section)
|
Feltham Town
|
3
|
|
18 Jun 1898
|
Gravesend Contest (Second Section)
|
Feltham Town
|
1
|
7 |
31 May 1898
|
Luton Contest
|
Feltham
|
|
4 |
18 Dec 1897
|
West Brompton Contest
|
Feltham Town
|
4
|
4 |
18 Dec 1897
|
West Brompton Contest
|
Uxbridge and Hillingdon
|
1
|
11 |
04 Sep 1897
|
Slough Contest
|
Uxbridge and Hillingdon
|
|
3 |
04 Sep 1897
|
Slough Contest
|
Feltham
|
4
|
5 |
28 Aug 1897
|
Walthamstow Contest
|
Uxbridge and Hillingdon
|
4
|
2 |
15 May 1897
|
Reading Contest [1900s] (Second Section)
|
Feltham Volunteers
|
1
|
|
29 Aug 1896
|
Walthamstow Contest
|
Feltham
|
2
|
6 |
11 Jul 1896
|
Agricultural Hall (London) Contest
|
Uxbridge and Hillingdon
|
9
|
7 |
05 Sep 1895
|
Thame Contest
|
Uxbridge and Hillingdon
|
4
|
|
22 Jun 1895
|
Agricultural Hall (London) Contest (Second Class)
|
Uxbridge and Hillingdon
|
7
|
8 |
22 Jun 1895
|
Agricultural Hall (London) Contest (Second Class)
|
Feltham Town
|
|
9 |
22 Jun 1895
|
Agricultural Hall (London) Contest (Second Class)
|
Hampstead Temperance
|
|
2 |
08 Jun 1895
|
Eastbourne Contest
|
Uxbridge and Hillingdon
|
3
|
|
18 May 1891
|
Reading Contest
|
Uxbridge and Hillingdon
|
2
|
2 |