[Upgrade to pro and remove adverts]

Contests starting with H

Starts with: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Show All

Name Events on Site
Haddon Hall Contest 1
Hadfield Contest 1
Hahndorf Band Festival 11
Haigh Band Contest 3
Halesowen Contest 1
Halifax and District BBA 3
Halifax and District BBA First Section 14
Halifax and District BBA Second Section 13
Halifax and District BBA (Section A) 1
Halifax and District BBA (Section B) 1
Halifax and District BBA (Section C) 1
Halifax Association Contest (Section 1) 14
Halifax Association Contest (Section 2) 13
Halifax BBA v Harrogate BBA (First Section) 3
Halifax BBA v Harrogate BBA (Second Section) 3
Halifax BBA v Harrogate BBA (Third Section) 1
Halifax Brass Band Festival 1
Halifax Brass Band Festival (Local Section) 1
Halifax Charity Gala Contest 3
Halifax Charity Gala Contest (Section 2) 2
Halifax (Shibden Hall) Contest 1
Haltwhistle Carnival Contest 1
Haltwhistle Contest 11
Hamilton Band Contest 1
Hamilton Contest 9
Hamilton Contest (Section 1) 4
Hamilton Contest (Section 2) 5
Hamsterley Colliery Contest 1
Handsworth Woodhouse Contest 7
Handsworth Woodhouse March Contest 1
Hanley Contest 20
Hannaford Cup March Contest 10
Hanslope Contest 1
Hanslope Contest (First Section) 2
Hanslope Contest (Second Section) 2
Harden Contest 1
Harland & Wolff Contest 2
Harlech Contest 1
Harlech Contest (Open Section) 1
Harlech Contest (Second Section) 1
Harnham Contest 1
Harpenden Contest 1
Harperley Contest 1
Harpurhey Contest 6
Harrington Open Contest 1
Harrogate and District BBA Contest (Entertainment) Second Section 3
Harrogate and District BBA Contest (Entertainment) Youth Section 1
Harrogate Competitive Music Festival (Dales Bands) 8
Harrogate Competitive Music Festival (Youth Bands) 1
Harrogate Contest 5
Harrogate Contest (Section 2) 1
Harrogate March Contest 1
Harry Ramsden's 70th Jubilee Brass Band Masters 1
Harry Ramsden's Section 'A' Contest (Final) 1
Harthill Contest 1
Hartlepool Contest 7
Harton Contest 2
Hartshead Moor Contest 1
Hasland Contest 2
Haslemere Contest (Class A) 1
Haslemere Contest (Class B) 1
Haslemere Contest (Class C) 1
Haslemere Entertainment Contest 1
Haslingden Contest 5
Haslington Contest 3
Hathern Contest 4
Haverfordwest Contest 1
Hawarden Contest 15
Hawarden Contest (Local Section) 1
Hawes Contest 2
Hawick Contest 6
Hawnby Contest 3
Haworth Contest 10
Haydock Entertainment Contest 1
Haydon Bridge Contest 11
Haydon Bridge Contest (Confined Section) 6
Haydon Bridge Contest (Open Section) 6
Haydon Bridge Contest (Section 1) 3
Haydon Bridge Contest (Section 2) 3
Haydon Bridge March Contest 3
Hayes Contest 3
Hayes Contest (Second Section) 2
Hayes Contest (Third Section) 2
Hazel Grove Contest 2
H. D. Douglas's Contest 3
Headingley Contest 1
Healey Contest 2
Heap Bridge Contest 2
Heaton Mersey Contest 2
Heaton Park Entertainment Contest 1
Hebburn Contest 15
Hebburn Contest (Second Section) 1
Hebden Bridge Contest 12
Heckmondwike Contest 1
Heineken Brass Band Contest 1
Helston Contest 4
Hemel Hempstead (Bucks & District BBA) 2
Hemel Hempstead (Bucks & District BBA) (Section 2) 1
Hemel Hempstead (Bucks & District BBA) (Section 3) 1
Hemel Hempstead (Bucks & District BBA) (Section 4) 1
Hemel Hempstead (Bucks & District BBA) (Youth Section) 1
Hemel Hempstead (Section A) 2
Hemel Hempstead (Section B) 2
Hemsworth Contest 6
Heptonstall Contest 6
Hereford Contest 3
Hertfordshire Band Festival 1
Hessle Contest 4
Hessle Contest (Section B) 1
Hetton-le-Hole Contest 1
Heworth Contest 1
Hexham Contest 13
Hexham Contest (First Section) 1
Hexham Contest (Second Section) 1
Hexham March Contest 2
Hexham Waltz Contest 2
Heyside Contest 1
Heywood Contest 11
Hickleton Main Contest 5
Higham Ferrers 1
Higham Ferrers Contest 4
Highgate Contest 1
High Lane Contest 5
High Spen Contest 1
Highworth Contest 1
Higre Brass (Division 2) 5
Hillhouse Contest 1
Hinchliffe Contest 1
Hinckley Contest 3
Hinckley Contest (Championship Section) 1
Hinckley Contest (Second Section) 1
Hindley Contest 5
Hirwain Contest 2
Hirwain Contest (Class A) 1
Hirwain Contest (Class C) 1
Hirwaun Contest 1
Hitchin Contest 5
Holbeach Contest 7
Hollingworth Contest 7
Hollingworth Lake Contest 9
Hollinwood Contest 4
Holme Mills Contest 2
Holmfirth March Contest 14
Holyhead Contest 5
Holyhead Contest (Class A) 1
Holywell Contest 15
Home Charm Paints Band Knockout Contest (Section A) 7
Home Charm Paints Band Knockout Contest (Section B) 7
Horbury Contest 5
Horbury March Contest 1
Horbury Victoria Prize Band Brass Band Contest (Section D - Youth) 5
Horden Contest 6
Horncastle Contest 1
Hornsea Entertainment Contest 1
Horsforth Contest 1
Horsforth March Contest 1
Horwich Contest 9
Houghton-le-Spring Contest 3
Houghton Main Colliery Band Brass Band Contest 1
Houghton Main Colliery Band March Contest 1
Houghton Main Contest 2
Howarth Contest 1
Howden Contest 1
Howden-le-Wear Contest 12
Hoyland Contest 8
Hucknall Contest 7
Hucknall Huthwaite Contest 4
Hucknall Torkard Contest 4
Hucknall Torkard Waltz Contest 1
Huddersfield Belle Vue Gardens Contest 3
Huddersfield Carnival Contest 1
Huddersfield Chrysanthemum Society Contest (Class A) 1
Huddersfield Chrysanthemum Society Contest (Class B) 1
Huddersfield & District BBA Contest (Section 1) 4
Huddersfield & District BBA Contest (Section 2) 4
Huddersfield & District BBA Contest (Section 3) 4
Huddersfield & District BBA Contest (Section 4) 4
Huddersfield & District BBA Contest (Section A) 5
Huddersfield & District BBA Contest (Section B) 6
Huddersfield & District BBA December Contest (Section D) 1
Huddersfield & District BBA Entertainment Contest 4
Huddersfield & District BBA Entertainment Contest (Class B) 2
Huddersfield Friendly & Trades Societies Fete 1
Huddersfield Horticultural Show 1
Huddersfield March Contest 1
Huddersfield North Ward Conservative Association Contest 5
Huddersfield Youth Championships 2
Hugglescote Contest 3
Hull Contest 20
Hull Contest (Beverley Road) 1
Hull Contest (Local Section) 3
Hull Contest (Rifle Barracks) 1
Hull Contest (Section A) 5
Hull Contest (Section B) 6
Hull Mission Contest 1
Hull (Youth Bands) Entertainment Contest 1
Humberside County Invitation Trophy 1
Humberside Invitation Entertainment Festival 1
Huntingdon Contest 1
Hunwick Contest 4
Huthwaite Contest 2
Hutton Rudby Contest 2
Hyde Contest 9
Hyde (Hampshire) Contest 2
Halifax Contest 30
Hammersmith Contest 76
Hanham Contest 20
Hanwell Contest 50
Harborough Band Contest 16
Hardraw Scar 83
Harrogate and District BBA Contest 105
Harry Ramsdens Contest (Qualifiers) 8
Hartlepool Brass Band Contest 40
Hastings Contest 15
Heanor Contest 12
Hebden Bridge March and Hymn Tune Contest 13
Helston Contest 19
Henley-on-Thames Annual Band Contest 15
Hetton Contest 17
High Wycombe Annual Band Contest 9
Higre Brass 15
Holme Valley Brass Band Contest 150
Holmfirth Contest 21
Honley Contest 12
Horbury Victoria Prize Band Annual Brass Band Contest 37
Hordaamatøren 2
Hordablæsten 50
Houghton Main Contest 2
Huddersfield Band of Hope Union Contest 39
Huddersfield Contest 2
Huddersfield & District BBA December Contest 112
Huddersfield & District BBA September Contest 58
Huddersfield & District BBA Spring Contest 37
Hungerford Contest 4
Harrow Own Choice Contest 18
Headington Contest 80

Starts with: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Show All





Printed from https://brassbandresults.co.uk/