[Upgrade to pro and remove adverts]

Alloa Park, Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland, UK

Also known as: Alloa House, Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland, UK

in Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland, UK

Contests

Contest Events at Venue
Alloa Contest 14
Alloa Contest (Scottish Section) 1

Notes

House built 1834-8 to replace house destroyed by fire August 1800.
Demolished 1955-9.





Printed from https://brassbandresults.co.uk/