[Upgrade to pro and remove adverts]

Alloway, Ayr, South Ayrshire, Scotland, UK

Also known as: Alloway, Ayr, Ayrshire, Scotland, UK (1935-1975), Alloway, Ayrshire, Scotland, UK (-1935), Alloway, Ayr, Strathclyde, Scotland, UK (1975-1996)

in Ayr, South Ayrshire, Scotland, UK

contains Robert Burns Birthplace Museum, Alloway, Ayr, South Ayrshire, Scotland, UK

Notes

Incorporated into the Royal Burgh of Ayr in 1935.





Printed from https://brassbandresults.co.uk/