[Upgrade to pro and remove adverts]

Belle Vue (Bavaria Suite), Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, UK

Also known as: Belle Vue (Bavaria Suite), Manchester, Lancashire, England, UK (1957-1974)

in Belle Vue, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, UK

Contests

Contest Events at Venue
British Open Spring Festival (Senior Trophy) 2
British Open Spring Festival (Junior Cup) 1

Notes

Built 1957.
Demolished 1987.





Printed from https://brassbandresults.co.uk/