[Upgrade to pro and remove adverts]

Brake Schoolroom, Moss, Wrexham, Wales, UK

Also known as: Brake Schoolroom, Moss, Clwyd, Wales, UK (1974-1996), Brake Schoolroom, Moss, Denbighshire, Wales, UK (1886-1974)

in Moss, Wrexham, Wales, UK

Contests

Contest Events at Venue
Broughton (Flintshire) Contest 2

Notes

Brake Chapel built 1886.





Printed from https://brassbandresults.co.uk/