[Upgrade to pro and remove adverts]

Coventry Central Hall, Coventry, West Midlands, England, UK

Also known as: Coventry Central Hall, Coventry, Warwickshire, England, UK (1932-1974), Methodist Church Central Hall, Coventry, West Midlands, England, UK

in Coventry, West Midlands, England, UK

Contests

Contest Events at Venue
Birmingham Association Contest (Section A) 1
Birmingham Association Contest (Section B) 1
Birmingham Association Contest (Section C) 1

Notes

Built 1932.
Venue website: http://www.coventrycentralhall.co.uk/





Printed from https://brassbandresults.co.uk/