[Upgrade to pro and remove adverts]

Central Halls, Edinburgh, City of Edinburgh, Scotland, UK

Also known as: Central Halls, Edinburgh, Lothian, Scotland, UK (1975-1996), Central Halls, Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland, UK (1901-1975)

in Edinburgh, City of Edinburgh, Scotland, UK

contains Central Halls (Auditorium), Edinburgh, City of Edinburgh, Scotland, UK

Contests

Contest Events at Venue
Scottish Championship (Second Section) 3
Scottish Championship (Third Section) 6
Scottish Championship (Fourth Section) 4
Edinburgh Charities Contest 3

Notes

Built 1901.





Printed from https://brassbandresults.co.uk/