[Upgrade to pro and remove adverts]

Central Mission, Salford, Greater Manchester, England, UK

Also known as: Central Mission, Salford, Lancashire, England, UK (1908-1974)

in Salford, Greater Manchester, England, UK

Contests

Contest Events at Venue
North West Area (Second Section) 1
North West Area (Fourth Section) 1

Notes

Built 1908.
Demolished 2011.





Printed from https://brassbandresults.co.uk/