[Upgrade to pro and remove adverts]

Champness Hall, Rochdale, Greater Manchester, England, UK

Also known as: Champness Hall, Rochdale, Lancashire, England, UK (1832-1974)

in Rochdale, Greater Manchester, England, UK

Contests

Contest Events at Venue
British Open Spring Festival (Grand Shield) 1

Notes

Built 1832.
Rebuilt 1905.





Printed from https://brassbandresults.co.uk/