[Upgrade to pro and remove adverts]

Chelsea Old Town Hall, Chelsea, Kensington and Chelsea, Greater London, England, UK

Also known as: Chelsea Town Hall, Chelsea, County of London, England, UK (1908-1965), Chelsea Town Hall, Chelsea, Kensington and Chelsea, Greater London, England, UK (1965-1977)

in Chelsea, Kensington and Chelsea, Greater London, England, UK

Contests

Contest Events at Venue
Wills Championships Grand Finals (2nd Section) 1
National Championship of Great Britain (Third Section Final) 1
National Championship of Great Britain (Fourth Section Final) 1
National Youth Brass Band Championships 7

Notes

Built 1906-08.





Printed from https://brassbandresults.co.uk/