[Upgrade to pro and remove adverts]

Friends Meeting House, Euston Road, Bloomsbury, Camden, Greater London, England, UK

Also known as: Friends Meeting House, Euston Road, Bloomsbury, County of London, England, UK (1927-1965)

in Bloomsbury, Camden, Greater London, England, UK

Contests

Contest Events at Venue
London and Southern Counties (Championship Section) 7
London and Southern Counties (Second Section) 6
National Championship of Great Britain (Second Section Final) 1
London and Southern Counties (Third Section) 5
London and Southern Counties (Fourth Section) 5
London and Southern Counties Area (Youth Section) 1

Notes

Built 1927.





Printed from https://brassbandresults.co.uk/