[Upgrade to pro and remove adverts]

Fulham Town Hall, Fulham, Hammersmith and Fulham, Greater London, England, UK

Also known as: Fulham Town Hall, Fulham, County of London, England, UK (1890-1965)

in Fulham, Hammersmith and Fulham, Greater London, England, UK

Contests

Contest Events at Venue
National Championship of Great Britain (Third Section Final) 16

Notes

Built c.1888-90.





Printed from https://brassbandresults.co.uk/