[Upgrade to pro and remove adverts]

Gwyn Hall, Neath, Neath Port Talbot, Wales UK

Also known as: Gwyn Hall, Neath, Glamorgan, Wales, UK (1887-1974), Gwyn Hall, Neath, West Glamorgan, Wales, UK (1974-1996)

in Neath, Neath Port Talbot, Wales, UK

Contests

Contest Events at Venue
Neath Contest (Class A) 1
Neath Contest (Class B) 1
Neath Contest (Class C) 1
West Wales BBA Festival Contest (Championship Section) 1
West Wales BBA Festival Contest (Fourth Section) 1
West Wales BBA Festival Contest (Second Section) 1
West Wales BBA Festival Contest (Third Section) 2

Notes

Built 1887.
Venue website: http://www.gwynhall.com





Printed from https://brassbandresults.co.uk/