[Upgrade to pro and remove adverts]

Lemmensinstituut, Leuven, Flemish Brabant, Belgium

Also known as: Lemmensinstituut, Leuven, Brabant, Belgium (1879-1994), Lemmensinstituut, Leuven, Vlaams-Brabant, België, Lemmensinstituut, Louvain, Brabant Flamand, Belgique, Lemmensinstituut, Löwen, Flämisch-Brabant, Belgien

in Leuven, Flemish Brabant, Belgium

Contests

Contest Events at Venue
Belgian Nationals (Championship Division) 5
Belgian Nationals (First Division) 7
Belgian Nationals (Second Division) 14
Belgian Nationals (Third Division) 6
International Brass Band Contest (Lower Division) 1
International Brass Band Contest (Championship Division) 1

Notes

Founded 1879.





Printed from https://brassbandresults.co.uk/