[Upgrade to pro and remove adverts]

Broadway Theatre, Catford, Lewisham, Greater London, England, UK

Also known as: Lewisham Concert Hall, Catford, Lewisham, Greater London, England, UK (1966-1984), Lewisham Theatre, Catford, Lewisham, Greater London, England, UK (1984-2002), Lewisham Town Hall Extension, Catford, County of London, England, UK (1932-1965), Lewisham Town Hall Extension, Catford, Lewisham, Greater London, England, UK (1965-1966)

in Catford, Lewisham, Greater London, England, UK

Contests

Contest Events at Venue
Lewisham Contest (2nd Section) 1
Lewisham Contest (Championship Section) 6
Lewisham Contest (Second Section) 5
Lewisham Contest (Third & Fourth Section) 5
Lewisham Contest (Youth Section) 6

Notes

Built 1932.





Printed from https://brassbandresults.co.uk/