[Upgrade to pro and remove adverts]

Milton Rooms, Malton, North Yorkshire, England, UK

Also known as: Milton Rooms, Malton, Yorkshire, England, UK (1930-1974)

in Malton, North Yorkshire, England, UK

Contests

Contest Events at Venue
Malton Entertainments Contest (Class A) 22
Malton Entertainments Contest (Class B) 20
Malton Entertainments Contest (Class C) 11

Notes

Built 1930.





Printed from https://brassbandresults.co.uk/