[Upgrade to pro and remove adverts]

Skanderborg Gymnasium, Skanderborg, Central Denmark, Denmark

Also known as: Skanderborg Gymnasium, Skanderborg, Aarhus, Denmark (1971-2006), Skanderborg Gymnasium, Skanderborg, Midtjylland, Danmark

in Skanderborg, Central Denmark, Denmark

Contests

Contest Events at Venue
Danish National Championship (Championship Division) 3
Danish National Championship (Second Division) 2
Danish National Championship (Third Division) 1
Danish National Championship (First Division) 2

Notes

Built 1971.





Printed from https://brassbandresults.co.uk/