[Upgrade to pro and remove adverts]

Alloa Town Hall, Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland, UK

Also known as: Alloa Town Hall, Alloa, Central Region, Scotland, UK (1975-1996), Alloa Town Hall, Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland, UK (1888-1975)

in Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland, UK

Contests

Contest Events at Venue
Scottish Championship (Third Section) 1
Alloa Burgh Contest 1

Notes

Built 1888.





Printed from https://brassbandresults.co.uk/