[Upgrade to pro and remove adverts]

Brent Town Hall, Wembley Park, Brent, Greater London, England, UK

Also known as: Wembley Town Hall, Wembley Park, Brent, Greater London, England, UK (1940-1965)

in Wembley Park, Brent, Greater London, England, UK

Contests

Contest Events at Venue
London and Southern Counties (Championship Section) 2
London and Southern Counties (Second Section) 2
London and Southern Counties (Third Section) 2
London and Southern Counties (Fourth Section) 2
National Championship of Great Britain (Fourth Section Final) 1

Notes

Built 1940.





Printed from https://brassbandresults.co.uk/