[Upgrade to pro and remove adverts]

Langlands Primary School, Forfar, Angus, Scotland, UK

Also known as: Langlands Primary School, Forfar, Angus, Scotland, UK (1972-1975), Langlands Primary School, Forfar, Tayside, Scotland, UK (1975-1996), West School, Forfar, Angus, Scotland, UK (1955-1972)

in Forfar, Angus, Scotland, UK

contains Langlands Primary School (Hall), Forfar, Angus, Scotland, UK

Notes

Built 1955.
Rebuilt 2009.





Printed from https://brassbandresults.co.uk/