24 Oct 1977
|
Victorian Band Championships (A Grade Quickstep March) |
Preston Municipal (Vic)
|
24 Oct 1971
|
Victorian Band Championships (D Grade Quickstep March) |
Daylesford and District Band
|
24 Oct 1971
|
Victorian Band Championships (C Grade Quickstep March) |
Beaufort Municipal Band
|
23 Oct 1971
|
Victorian Band Championships (B Grade Quickstep March |
Ararat City Band
|
23 Oct 1971
|
Victorian Band Championships (A Grade Quickstep March) |
Kensington & Norwood Brass
|
24 Oct 1970
|
Victorian Band Championships (B Grade Quickstep March |
Oakleigh City Band
|
24 Oct 1970
|
Victorian Band Championships (C Grade Quickstep March) |
Maryborough City Band [Victoria]
|
24 Oct 1970
|
Victorian Band Championships (D Grade Quickstep March) |
St. Arnaud Citizens
|
24 Oct 1970
|
Victorian Band Championships (A Grade Quickstep March) |
Darebin City Brass - Preston
|
23 Oct 1965
|
Victorian Band Championships (B Grade Quickstep March |
Kew Band Melbourne
|
23 Oct 1965
|
Victorian Band Championships (C Grade Quickstep March) |
Latrobe Federal Band [Tasmania]
|
23 Oct 1965
|
Victorian Band Championships (D Grade Quickstep March) |
Golden Square Brass
|
05 Nov 1960
|
South Australian Band Championships (B Grade Quickstep March) |
Ballarat & District (Vic)
|
05 Nov 1960
|
South Australian Band Championships (A: Grade Quickstep March) |
Ballarat & District (Vic)
|
05 Nov 1960
|
South Australian Band Championships (C Grade Quickstep March) |
Thompsons Foundry Band
|
05 Nov 1960
|
South Australian Band Championships (D Grade Quickstep March) |
Salisbury & Elizabeth
|
28 Oct 1950
|
Tanunda Band Contest (A Grade) |
Henley & Grange Municipal
|
28 Oct 1950
|
Tanunda Band Contest (B Grade) |
Kensington & Norwood Brass
|
28 Oct 1950
|
Tanunda Band Contest (C Grade) |
Riverland Brass
|
28 Oct 1950
|
Tanunda Band Contest (D Grade) |
Marananga Brass Band
|
28 Oct 1950
|
Tanunda Band Contest (A Grade Quickstep March) |
Tanunda Town Band
|
28 Oct 1950
|
Tanunda Band Contest (C Grade Quickstep March) |
South Australian Police
|
28 Oct 1950
|
Tanunda Band Contest (D Grade Quickstep March) |
Marananga Brass Band
|
28 Oct 1950
|
Tanunda Band Contest (B Grade Quickstep March) |
Hindmarsh Municipal
|
09 Apr 1950
|
Queensland Band Championships (B Grade Quickstep March) |
East Brisbane Model
|
09 Apr 1950
|
Queensland Band Championships (A Grade Quickstep March) |
Maryborough Brass [Queensland]
|
09 Apr 1950
|
Queensland Band Championships (A Grade Quickstep March) |
South Brisbane Federal Band
|
09 Apr 1950
|
Queensland Band Championships (A Grade Quickstep March) |
Toowoomba Municipal Band
|
05 Nov 1949
|
Tanunda Band Contest (A Grade) |
Tanunda Town Band
|
05 Nov 1949
|
Tanunda Band Contest (B Grade) |
Hindmarsh Municipal
|
05 Nov 1949
|
Tanunda Band Contest (C Grade) |
South Australian Police
|
05 Nov 1949
|
Tanunda Band Contest (D Grade) |
Kadina Municipal
|
05 Nov 1949
|
Tanunda Band Contest (B Grade Quickstep March) |
Prospect City (Sth Aust)
|
05 Nov 1949
|
Tanunda Band Contest (D Grade Quickstep March) |
Marananga Brass Band
|
05 Nov 1949
|
Tanunda Band Contest (A Grade Quickstep March) |
Tanunda Town Band
|
05 Nov 1949
|
Tanunda Band Contest (C Grade Quickstep March) |
South Australian Police
|
18 Apr 1949
|
Queensland Band Championships (C Grade Street March) |
Cairns Municipal
|
17 Apr 1949
|
Queensland Band Championships (C Grade Quickstep March) |
Cairns Municipal
|
01 Jan 1946
|
Australian Championships (A Grade Quickstep March) |
Melbourne Fire Brigade
|
01 Jan 1946
|
Australian Championships (B Grade Quickstep March) |
St. Paul's Orphanage South Melbourne (Vic)
|